Insane Since 2000
Tactical Patches
-
Sale
Condor US Flag Morale Patch Foliage 2'x 3' Hook Back 230-007
Condor$2.49| /Condor US Flag Patch New Foliage Description 2' X 3' Velco Back
$2.49| /Sale -
Sale
MiL -Spec Monkey Eye Strike Patch - Multicam - Hook Back
Mil-Spec Monkey$4.99| /No specific unit, just a design I thought forward observer types might like.2" x 3" with hook sewn on the back
$4.99| /Sale -
Sale
MiL -Spec Monkey Battlegirl Morale Patch ACU
Mil-Spec Monkey$4.99| /Cute girl head design I had laying around. I thought the ladies might like something geared their way for once.Black hook velcro sewn on the back, ...
View full details$4.99| /Sale -
Sale
MiL -Spec Monkey Danger Close Morale Patch Full Color Hook Back
Mil-Spec Monkey$4.99| /Mil-Spec Monkey Danger Close Patch New Full Color Some modern pinup action in honor of the mighty A-10 and the close air support love it delivers. ...
View full details$4.99| /Sale -
Sale
Condor Medic Morale Patch Multicam Hook Back - 2" X 2" 231
Condor$1.49| /Condor Medic Patch New Multicam- Hook Backing attaches to any loop surface- Dimension: 2'W x 2'H
$1.49| /Sale -
Sale
Condor Blood Type Morale Patch AB Negative AB- Tan / Brown 229AB-003 Hook
Condor$3.49| /Hook Backing attaches to any loop surfaceDimension: 2"W x 1"HImport
$3.49| /Sale -
Sale
Condor Blood Type Morale Patch A Negative A- Olive Drab/Black 229A-001 Hook
Condor$3.49| /Hook Backing attaches to any loop surfaceDimension: 2"W x 1"HImport
$3.49| /Sale -
Sale
Condor Medic Morale Patch Olive / Red Hook Back Hook Back 2" X 2" 231
Condor$3.49| /Condor Medic Patch New Olive / Red - Hook Backing attaches to any hook/loop surface- Dimension: 2'W x 2'H
$3.49| /Sale -
Sale
Gadsden & Culpeper Spartan Warrior Morale Patch - ATACS Tan Hook Back
Gadsden & Culpeper$2.75| /Size Approx - 2" x 3" Velcro Back High Quality Embroidery
$2.75| /Sale -
Sale
Condor Blood Type Morale Patch B Negative B- Black / Foliage 229B-007 Hook
Condor$3.49| /Hook Backing attaches to any loop surfaceDimension: 2"W x 1"HImport
$3.49| /Sale -
Sale
Condor Blood Type Patch B Positive B+ Tan / Brown 229B+003 Hook Back
Condor$1.99| /Hook Backing attaches to any loop surfaceDimension: 2"W x 1"HImport
$1.99| /Sale -
Sale
Condor Blood Type Morale Patch O Negative O- Tan / Brown 229O-003 Hook Back
Condor$3.49| /Hook Backing attaches to any loop surfaceDimension: 2"W x 1"HImport
$3.49| /Sale -
Sale
Mil-Spec Monkey Danger Close Morale Patch Arid Hook Back
Mil-Spec Monkey$4.99| /Some modern pinup action in honor of the mighty A-10 and the close air support love it delivers. This patch is done by the woven method to retain t...
View full details$4.99| /Sale -
Sale
Condor Gear Morale Patch Olive Hook Back Hook Back 243-001 3" X 3"
Condor$5.99| /Condor Gear Patch New Olive Item #243 Color 001 Description : Hook Backing attaches to any loop surfaceDimension: 3'W x 3'H
$5.99| /Sale -
Sale
Gadsden & Culpeper Goliad Tactical Morale Patch - Olive Drab Hook Back
Gadsden & Culpeper$2.75| /Size Approx - 2" x 3" Velcro Back High Quality Embroidery
$2.75| /Sale -
Sale
Mil-Spec Monkey Zombie Outbreak Response Team Patch Dark Ops Hook Back
Mil-Spec Monkey$4.99| /A more discreet logo designed for zombie killn' fans. Rather than just zombies, this team comes in to clean up any biological threats to national s...
View full details$4.99| /Sale -
Sale
Condor Blood Type Morale Patch O Negative O- Olive / Black 229O-001 Hook Back
Condor$3.49| /Hook Backing attaches to any loop surfaceDimension: 2"W x 1"HImport
$3.49| /Sale -
Sale
MiL -Spec Monkey Berserker Viking Morale Patch Multicam Hook Back
Mil-Spec Monkey$4.99| /We didn't want to ignore our fellow Barbarian / Viking warriors so here is an artsy design on that theme. By Guest Artist NorzEEle 2.6" x 3.25" wit...
View full details$4.99| /Sale -
Sale
Gadsden & Culpeper Liberty or Death DTOM Cap Patch - Multitan - Hook Back
Gadsden & Culpeper$2.75| /Liberty or Death - Don't Tread On Me. Sums it all up on one patch. Made in USA 100% Embroidered. Velcro backing. Size Approx - 2"x3"
$2.75| /Sale -
Sale
MiL -Spec Monkey Zombie Hunter Morale Patch ACU-B Hook Back
Mil-Spec Monkey$4.99| /Sometimes people need an excuse to have a lot of guns and gear....and Zombie Huntn' is a good one!Black hook velcro sewn on the back.2.75" x 2.75".
$4.99| /Sale -
Sale
G-Force Valhalla Admit One Morale Patch - Olive - Hook and Loop Back
G-Force$5.99| /SPECIFICATIONS- BRAND: G-FORCE- MATERIAL: PVC- COLOR: GREEN- COMPATIBILITY: HOOK AND LOOP PANELS- PACKAGE INCLUDES: 1X MORALE PATCHFEATURES- DURABL...
View full details$5.99| /Sale -
Sale
Condor Blood Type Morale Patch A Positive A+ Black / Foliage 229A+007 Hook
Condor$3.49| /Hook Backing attaches to any loop surfaceDimension: 2"W x 1"HImport
$3.49| /Sale -
Sale
Mil-Spec Monkey Front Toward Enemy Morale Patch Desert Hook Back
Mil-Spec Monkey$4.99| /Front Toward Enemy Patch, in the shape of the classic claymore.Grey hook attachment sewn on the back.3.5" x 2.25".
$4.99| /Sale -
Sale
Condor Gear Morale Patch Tan - Hook Back 243-003 3" X 3"
Condor$5.99| /Condor Gear Patch New TanItem #243 Color 003 Description : Hook Backing attaches to any loop surfaceDimension: 3'W x 3'H
$5.99| /Sale